Hiroki Yasumoto

Hiroki Yasumoto

Biography

Hiroki Yasumoto (安元 洋貴, Yasumoto Hiroki, March 16, 1977) is a Japanese voice actor and narrator from Yamaguchi Prefecture. He belongs to Sigma Seven.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1977-03-16

Place of Birth: Yamaguchi, Japan

Also Known As:

follow us

Copyright © 2024 play.maxmovies.stream. All Rights Reserved

Disclaimer: This site does not store any files on its server. All contents are provided by non-affiliated third parties.