Chris Walley

Chris Walley

Biography

Chris Walley is an Irish actor best known for his role as Jock O'Keeffe in the 2016 Irish comedy film The Young Offenders for which he received an IFTA Nomination for Best Actor in a Supporting Role - Film. In 2018, he will reprise his role as Jock O'Keeffe in a TV series of the same name created by the BBC.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1995-06-20

Place of Birth: Cork, Ireland

Also Known As:

follow us

Copyright © 2024 play.maxmovies.stream. All Rights Reserved

Disclaimer: This site does not store any files on its server. All contents are provided by non-affiliated third parties.