Sylvester Groth

Sylvester Groth

Biography

Sylvester Groth was born in Jerichow, German Democratic Republic on March 31st, 1958. He is an actor with an extensive television and theater career, well known for portraying Goebbels in Inglourious Basterds (2009), Clausen in Dark (2019) and starring in The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (2015), Stalingrad (1993) and Deutschland 83 (2015).

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1958-03-31

Place of Birth: Jerichow, Germany

Also Known As:

follow us

Copyright © 2024 play.maxmovies.stream. All Rights Reserved

Disclaimer: This site does not store any files on its server. All contents are provided by non-affiliated third parties.