Travis Fimmel

Travis Fimmel

Biografi

Travis Fimmel (born 15 July 1979) is an Australian actor and former model. He is known for his role as Ragnar Lothbrok in the History Channel television series Vikings (2013–2017), and as Anduin Lothar in the live-action adaptation of Warcraft (2016). He also starred in the HBO Max science fiction series Raised by Wolves (2020–2022).

Known For: Acting

Fødselsdag: 1979-07-15

Fødselssted: Echuca, Victoria, Australia

Also Known As:

follow us

Copyright © 2024 play.maxmovies.stream. All Rights Reserved

Disclaimer: This site does not store any files on its server. All contents are provided by non-affiliated third parties.